Yoshida Yo

Yoshida Yo (1974)

Other Name: 吉田羊 / よしだ よう / 吉田羊右子 / よしだようこ / Yo Yoshida / Yoshida You / You Yoshida / Yoko Yoshida / Yoshida Yoko

Age: 48

Birthday: February 3, 1974

Place Birth: Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 163cm