Wakabayashi Takuya

Wakabayashi Takuya (1997)

Other Name: 若林拓也 わかばやし たくや Takuya Wakabayashi

Age: 25

Birthday: March 1, 1997

Place Birth: California, United States

Height: 170cm

Wakabayashi Takuya