Suzuki Nobuyuki

Suzuki Nobuyuki (1992)

Other Name: 鈴木伸之 / すずきのぶゆき / 스즈키 노부유키 / Nobuyuki Suzuki / Судзуки, Нобуюки / نوبويوكي سوزوكي

Age: 30

Birthday: October 14, 1992

Place Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 185 CM