Stephanie Lee

Stephanie Lee (1993)

Other Name: 스테파니 리 / 이정아 / 李政娥 / Lee Jung Ah / Lee Jeong Ah / Lee Stephanie

Age: 29

Birthday: September 14, 1993

Place Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Height: 178 CM

Stephanie Lee