Shin Hye Seon

Shin Hye Seon (1989)

Other Name: 신혜선 / 申惠善 / Sin Hye Seon / Shin Hye Sun / Sin Hye Sun

Age: 33

Birthday: August 31, 1989

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Shin Hye Seon