Shin Eun Kyeong

Shin Eun Kyeong (1973)

Other Name: 신은경 / Shin Eun Gyeong / Shin Eun Kyung / Shin Eun Gyung / Sin Eun Kyeong / Sin Eun Gyeong

Age: 49

Birthday: November 15, 1973

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM