Saito Yuki

Saito Yuki (1966)

Other Name: 斉藤由貴 / 齊藤由貴 / 齊藤由貴 / 齐藤由贵 / さいとう ゆき / 사이토 유키 / Yuki Saito / Саито, Юки

Age: 56

Birthday: September 10, 1966

Place Birth: Minami-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 161cm