Saito Satoru

Saito Satoru (1953)

Other Name: 斉藤暁 / 斉藤理 / さいとう さとる / Saitou Satoru / Satoru Saitou / Satoru Saito

Age: 69

Birthday: October 28, 1953

Place Birth: Koriyama, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

Height: 165 CM