Oomizu Yousuke

Oomizu Yousuke (1982)

Other Name: 大水洋介 / おおみず ようすけ / Yousuke Oomizu / Omizu Yosuke / Yosuke Omizu

Age: 40

Birthday: December 12, 1982

Place Birth: Higashitsugaru District, Aomori, Aomori Prefecture, Japan

Height: 182 CM