Ohashi Akira

Ohashi Akira (1974)

Other Name: 大橋彰 / おおはし あきら / アキラ100% / Akira Ohashi / Akira 100% / Oohashi Akira / Akira Oohashi

Age: 48

Birthday: August 15, 1974

Place Birth: Chichibu, Saitama, Japan

Height: 170 CM