Mild Lapassalan Jiravechsoontornkul

Mild Lapassalan Jiravechsoontornkul (1994)

Other Name: ลภัสลัล จิรเวชสุนทรกุล / วิรพร จิรเวชสุนทรกุล / Jiravechsoontornkul Lapalal

Age: 28

Birthday: December 7, 1994

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 150 CM

Mild Lapassalan Jiravechsoontornkul