Miki Honoka

Miki Honoka (1997)

Other Name: 矢作穂香 / 未来穗香 / 未来穂香 / 未来穗香 / みき ほのか / やはぎ ほのか / 야하기 호노카 / Honoka Miki / Yahagi Honoka / Honoka Yahagi / Мики, Хонока

Age: 25

Birthday: March 7, 1997

Place Birth: Inzai, Chiba, Japan

Height: 155cm