Lukkade Metinee Kingpayome

Lukkade Metinee Kingpayome (1980)

Other Name: เดือนเต็ม สาลิตุล Duantem Salitul

Age: 42

Birthday: March 13, 1980

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 170cm

Lukkade Metinee Kingpayome