Love Pattranite Limpatiyakorn

Love Pattranite Limpatiyakorn (2000)

Other Name: เลิฟ ภัทรานิษฐ์ ลิ้มปติยากร

Age: 22

Birthday: March 23, 2000

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 163 CM

Love Pattranite Limpatiyakorn