Ko Kyoo Pil

Ko Kyoo Pil (1982)

Other Name: 고규필 / 高圭弼 / Ko Gyoo Pil / Go Kyoo Pil / Go Gyoo Pil / Ko Kyu Pil / Ko Gyu Pil / Go Kyu Pil / Go Gyu Pil

Age: 40

Birthday: May 2, 1982

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM