Kiyohara Kaya

Kiyohara Kaya (2022)

Other Name: 清原果耶 / きよはら かや / 기요하라 가야 / Kaya Kiyohara / Киёхара, Кая / كايا كيوهارا

Age: 0

Birthday: January 30, 2022

Place Birth: Osaka, Japan

Height: 90cm

Kiyohara Kaya