Kim Woo Seok (Wooshin - P10TION)

Kim Woo Seok (Wooshin - P10TION) (1996)

Other Name: 김우석 / Kim Woo Suk

Age: 26

Birthday: October 27, 1996

Place Birth: Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Kim Woo Seok (Wooshin - P10TION)