Kim Myeong Soo (L - INFINITE)

Kim Myeong Soo (L - INFINITE) (1992)

Other Name: 김명수 / 엘 / 金明洙 / Gim Myeong Soo / Kim Myung Soo / Gim Myung Soo

Age: 30

Birthday: March 13, 1992

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM