Katsumura Masanobu

Katsumura Masanobu (1963)

Other Name: 勝村政信 / かつむら まさのぶ / 가쓰무라 마사노부 / Masanobu Katsumura / Кацумура, Масанобу

Age: 59

Birthday: July 21, 1963

Place Birth: Warabi, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 173 CM