Kamiki Ryunosuke

Kamiki Ryunosuke (1993)

Other Name: 神木隆之介 / かみき りゅうのすけ / 가미키 류노스케 / Ryunosuke Kamiki / Рюноскэ Камики / Ռյունոսկե Կամիկի神木隆之介 / かみき りゅうのすけ / 가미키 류노스케 / Ryunosuke Kamiki / Рюноскэ Камики / Ռյունոսկե Կամիկի

Age: 29

Birthday: May 19, 1993

Place Birth: Fujimi, Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Height: 167cm