Kaiser Chuang

Kaiser Chuang (1981)

Other Name: 莊凱勛 / 庄凯勋 / Chuang Kai Hsun / Zhuang Kai Xin / Zhuang Kai Xun / Kaiser Chuang / Cash Chuang / Chuang Cash

Age: 41

Birthday: March 22, 1981

Place Birth: Changhua County, Taiwan

Height: 0 CM