June Wanwimol Jaenasavamethee

June Wanwimol Jaenasavamethee (2000)

Other Name: จูน วรรณวิมล เจนอัศวเมธี / June Wanwimol Jensawamethee

Age: 22

Birthday: April 19, 2000

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 0 CM