Jun Jera Junpitakchai

Jun Jera Junpitakchai (1991)

Other Name: จันจิรา จันทร์พิทักษ์ชัย /Junji Gai-A /Junji Gaia

Age: 31

Birthday: January 19, 1991

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 170cm

Jun Jera Junpitakchai