Seoul, South Korea Height: 183 CM

Seoul, South Korea Height: 183 CM (1987)

Other Name: 정일우 / 丁一宇 / Jeong Il U / Jung Il Woo

Age: 35

Birthday: September 9, 1987

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 183 CM