Jeon Ji Hyeon

Jeon Ji Hyeon (1981)

Other Name: 전지현 / 왕지현 / 全智賢 / 王智賢 / Jeon Ji Hyun / Jun Ji Hyeon / Jun Ji Hyun / Wang Ji Hyeon / Wang Ji Hyun / Gianna Jun / Jun Gianna

Age: 41

Birthday: October 30, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Jeon Ji Hyeon