Jeon Hyo Seong

Jeon Hyo Seong (1989)

Other Name: 전효성 / Jeon Hyo Sung / Jun Hyo Seong / Jun Hyo Sung

Age: 33

Birthday: October 13, 1989

Place Birth: Cheongju, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Jeon Hyo Seong