Jeon Hyeon Moo

Jeon Hyeon Moo (1977)

Other Name: 전현무 / 全炫茂 / Jeon Hyun Moo / Jun Hyeon Moo / Jun Hyun Moo

Age: 45

Birthday: November 7, 1977

Place Birth: Mok-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 172 CM