Isomura Hayato

Isomura Hayato (1992)

Other Name: 磯村勇斗 / いそむら はやと / Hayato Isomura / Исомура, Хаято

Age: 30

Birthday: September 11, 1992

Place Birth: Numazu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 176 CM