Gigie Sarocha Burin

Gigie Sarocha Burin (1996)

Other Name: ชณันภัสร์ กมลคีรีลักษณ์ / Gigie Chanunphat Kamolkiriluck / Lê Trúc Anh

Age: 26

Birthday: January 1, 1996

Place Birth: Vietnam

Height: 163 CM