Furukawa Yuta (1987)

Furukawa Yuta (1987) (1987)

Other Name: 古川雄大 / ふるかわ ゆうた / Yuta Furukawa / Furukawa Yuuta / Yuuta Furukawa

Age: 35

Birthday: July 9, 1987

Place Birth: Nagano Prefecture, Japan

Height: 182 CM