Furukawa Yuki

Furukawa Yuki (1987)

Other Name: 古川雄輝 古川雄辉 ふるかわ ゆうき 후루카와 유키 Yuki Furukawa Furukawa Yuuki Yuuki Furukawa Фурукава, Юки يوكي فوروكاوا

Age: 35

Birthday: December 18, 1987

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Furukawa Yuki