Fukuyama Kohei

Fukuyama Kohei (1998)

Other Name: 福山康平 / ふくやま こうへい / Kohei Fukuyama / Fukuyama Kouhei / Kouhei Fukuyama

Age: 24

Birthday: March 13, 1998

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 163 CM

Fukuyama Kohei