Fluke Pusit Dittapisit

Fluke Pusit Dittapisit (1997)

Other Name: ภูสิษฐ์ ดิษฐพิสิษฐ์ Fluke Pusit Ditaphisit

Age: 25

Birthday: March 8, 1997

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 164 CM

Fluke Pusit Dittapisit