Dilmurat Dilraba

Dilmurat Dilraba (1992)

Other Name: 迪丽热巴·迪力木拉提 / دىلرەبا دىلمۇرات / Di Li Re Ba / Chubby Di / Dilraba Dilmurat / Dilireba Dilimulati

Age: 30

Birthday: June 3, 1992

Place Birth: Ürümqi, China

Height: 169 CM