Cynthia Carmen Burbridge Bishop

Cynthia Carmen Burbridge Bishop (1978)

Other Name: ซินดี บิชอพ / ซินดี้ เบอร์บริดจ์ / ซินดี้ สิรินยา บิชอพ / Cindy Sirinya Bishop / Bishop Cindy

Age: 44

Birthday: December 30, 1978

Place Birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 178 CM