Chu So Jeong (EXY - Cosmic Girls)

Chu So Jeong (EXY - Cosmic Girls) (1995)

Other Name: 추소정 / 엑시 / 秋昭貞 / Chu So Jung

Age: 27

Birthday: November 6, 1995

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Chu So Jeong (EXY - Cosmic Girls)