Christine Jeong

Christine Jeong (1990)

Other Name: 정현지 Jeong Hyeon Ji Jeong Hyun Ji Jung Hyeon Ji Jung Hyun Ji Jeong Christine Christine Jung Jung Christine

Age: 32

Birthday: January 1, 1990

Place Birth: South Korean

Height: 170cm