Choi Bo Min (Golden Child)

Choi Bo Min (Golden Child) (2000)

Other Name: 최보민 / 崔普閔

Age: 22

Birthday: August 24, 2000

Place Birth: Giheung-gu, Yongin-si, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Choi Bo Min (Golden Child)