Cake Nattavat Kaewbuasai

Cake Nattavat Kaewbuasai (1993)

Other Name: นัทธวัชร์ แก้วบัวสาย/ Nattavat Kaewbuasai

Age: 29

Birthday: April 5, 1993

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 170cm

Cake Nattavat Kaewbuasai