Bigboss Nattakit Sangwarnkittichai

Bigboss Nattakit Sangwarnkittichai (1990)

Other Name: บิ๊กบอส ณัฐกิตติ์ สังวรณ์กิจฤชัย

Age: 32

Birthday: January 2, 1990

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 173cm

Bigboss Nattakit Sangwarnkittichai