Arai Myra

Arai Myra (2001)

Other Name: 新井舞良 / メドウズ舞良 / あらい まいら / Myra Arai / Meadows Maira / Maira Meadows / Myra Meadows / Meadows Myra

Age: 21

Birthday: January 10, 2001

Place Birth: Hokkaido, Japan

Height: 156 CM