Aom Sucharat Manaying

Aom Sucharat Manaying (1988)

Other Name: สุชารัตน์ มานะยิ่ง / สุชาร์ มานะยิ่ง / 李海娜 / Aom Sushar Manaying / Sucharat Manaying / Li Hai Na

Age: 34

Birthday: January 9, 1988

Place Birth: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand

Height: 154 CM