Angel Jiang

Angel Jiang (1975)

Other Name: 蔣勤勤 / 蒋勤勤 / 水灵 / Jiang Qin Qin / Shui Ling / Jiang Angel / Angela Jiang / Jiang Angela

Age: 47

Birthday: September 3, 1975

Place Birth: Chongqing, China

Height: 166 CM