Ando Masanobu

Ando Masanobu (1975)

Other Name: 安藤政信 / あんどう まさのぶ / 안도 마사노부 / Masanobu Ando / Andou Masanobu / Masanobu Andou / Масанобу Андо / มะซะโนะบุ อันโดะ / Անդո Մասանոբու / ماسانوبو إندو

Age: 47

Birthday: May 19, 1975

Place Birth: Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 175 CM